skip to Main Content

Social Sailing

Displaying 1 - 80 of 122

 First Last Class of Boat Tuesday Social Sailing Thursday Ladies Sailing Saturday Social Sailing
Jess (and James)GozzettOther
MarysaPhillipsClub Hire Dinghy
TonyPillingClub Hire Dinghy
HarryBowmanOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
RobWilliamsClub Hire Dinghy
HarrietMoreOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
FreyaReillyOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
JohnMoreOther
James (Jamie)JenkinsOther
LisaBrittonMirror (& Miracle)
TinaJenkinsClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
PaulRocksAs competent crew
MortimerMastinLaser 4.7
FinnRocksOther
RouxBuenoOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
KyanJowersOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
CarmelStephensMirror (& Miracle)
StephanieMasseyClub Hire Dinghy
DelphineMasseyClub Hire Dinghy
JoanneHuntClub Hire Dinghy
Elena (Ellie)Van De SaarClub Hire Dinghy
JohannaLoweryClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
LeahGibbsOther
DonnaGibbsAs competent crew
ClareThompsonClub Hire Dinghy
LindaCearnsOther
LesleyParsonsClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
JulietHolroydPico
JohnTaskerLaser Standard
Anne-MarieJacobsOther
Kerry-AnnePerkesClub Hire Dinghy
JadeHaynesMirror (& Miracle)
SophieSimpsonClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
JadeHaynesClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
NetiLoveClub Hire Dinghy
EmmaHolmesClub Hire Dinghy
StephanieMasseyClub Hire Dinghy
janedixonOther
DelphineMasseyClub Hire Dinghy
AdrienneWoodTopper
AlexDobsonClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
JillStebbingTopper
KearyHillLaser 4.7
StuartMathiesonClub Hire Dinghy
SusanDavisMirror (& Miracle)
EmmaCanningsTopper
AngieDevonishMirror (& Miracle)
DonnaHadsley-ChaplinClub Hire Dinghy
BrigitteTexier-PautonOther
AngelaPayneOther
SueGreenLaser 4.7
RichardGreenOther
JackieMorleyLaser 4.7
ShanBarkerTopper
LyndaWatshamOther
AnnCopeOther
CatherineMathiesonClub Hire Dinghy
MattO'NeillClub Hire Dinghy
CatherineMathiesonPico
LydiaAckermanClub Hire Dinghy
MarysaPhillipsTopper
JaneChildTopper
MikeCondonMirror (& Miracle)
JaneChildTopper
JohnCookOther
AnnCookTopper
mortimermastinOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
lizkingsfordOther
EmmaCanningsTopper
JackieMorleyLaser 4.7
MattySimpkinsMirror (& Miracle)
IforBieleckiOther
ZacharyMinnisOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
Simon, Sam and CharlieCookOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
Bilal IsobelleAlcharbajiOptimist (Gold, Bronze & Silver Fleet- Saturdays Only)
KeithGibbsOther
DonnaGibbsOther
JayneEyersClub Dinghy with Club Volunteer Helm
HarrietFoxOther
JackShiptonOther
 First Last Class of Boat Tuesday Social Sailing Thursday Ladies Sailing Saturday Social Sailing
Back To Top